Thursday, December 13, 2012

URBAN DECAY : Eyeshadow Pallet

Diposkan oleh Anna Letizia Tissa di 7:41 PM
Hi girls !!!!

in case of make up especially eyeshadows, you must go all out with your all...
hmmm what's that supposed to mean ?? hahaha LOL...

It means you must choose wisely the brand, quality, and color...^^
well I really believe that urban decay have a very good quality..
there are a lot of rumors though...

Well... to tell you the truth these rumors make my ears itchy..hahaha
sooooo... i decided to buy 1 product from urban decay..
actually i really want to buy the FAMOUS NAKED PALLET, hmm but it is way too expensive for me...T__T
so i decided to buy this pallet...it is cheap, and actually it is a old version...hahaha but it is still in a good condition...

here is

It is the Famous Vegan Pallet
comes with 6 colors and a primer potion also with the famous ZERO
WOW...!!!!


Awesome right....
ahhhh the NAKED Pallet still temps me a lot... hahaha
There are 6 beautiful colors here...
My favorite colors are the 3 brownie colors at the second line...^^



Thank you for reading... hope you love it and find it great.............. xoxo~~chi






0 komentar:

Post a Comment

 

Barbiezz~~chi Copyright © 2012 Design by Antonia Sundrani Vinte e poucos